Chọn tỉnh thành bạn muốn giao hoa 



Privacy Policy

Please replace this text with you Privacy Policy. Please add any additional cookies your website uses below (e.g., Google Analytics)

This privacy policy sets out how Hoa 18 uses and protects any information that you give Hoa 18 when you use this website. Hoa 18 is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. Should we ask you to provide certain information by which you can be identified when using this website, then you can be assured that it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement. Hoa 18 may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. You should check this page from time to time to ensure that you are happy with any changes.

What we collect

We may collect the following information:

  • name
  • contact information including email address
  • demographic information such as postcode, preferences and interests
  • other information relevant to customer surveys and/or offers

For the exhaustive list of cookies we collect see the List of cookies we collect section.

What we do with the information we gather

We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service, and in particular for the following reasons:

  • Internal record keeping.
  • We may use the information to improve our products and services.
  • We may periodically send promotional emails about new products, special offers or other information which we think you may find interesting using the email address which you have provided.
  • From time to time, we may also use your information to contact you for market research purposes. We may contact you by email, phone, fax or mail. We may use the information to customise the website according to your interests.

Security

We are committed to ensuring that your information is secure. In order to prevent unauthorised access or disclosure, we have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online.

How we use cookies

A cookie is a small file which asks permission to be placed on your computer's hard drive. Once you agree, the file is added and the cookie helps analyse web traffic or lets you know when you visit a particular site. Cookies allow web applications to respond to you as an individual. The web application can tailor its operations to your needs, likes and dislikes by gathering and remembering information about your preferences.

We use traffic log cookies to identify which pages are being used. This helps us analyse data about web page traffic and improve our website in order to tailor it to customer needs. We only use this information for statistical analysis purposes and then the data is removed from the system.

Overall, cookies help us provide you with a better website, by enabling us to monitor which pages you find useful and which you do not. A cookie in no way gives us access to your computer or any information about you, other than the data you choose to share with us. You can choose to accept or decline cookies. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies if you prefer. This may prevent you from taking full advantage of the website.

Links to other websites

Our website may contain links to other websites of interest. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.

Controlling your personal information

You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information in the following ways:

  • whenever you are asked to fill in a form on the website, look for the box that you can click to indicate that you do not want the information to be used by anybody for direct marketing purposes
  • if you have previously agreed to us using your personal information for direct marketing purposes, you may change your mind at any time by writing to or emailing us at info@hoa18.com

We will not sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission or are required by law to do so. We may use your personal information to send you promotional information about third parties which we think you may find interesting if you tell us that you wish this to happen.

You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998. A small fee will be payable. If you would like a copy of the information held on you please write to .

If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please write to or email us as soon as possible, at the above address. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.

List of cookies we collect

The table below lists the cookies we collect and what information they store.

COOKIE name COOKIE Description
CART The association with your shopping cart.
CATEGORY_INFO Stores the category info on the page, that allows to display pages more quickly.
COMPARE The items that you have in the Compare Products list.
CURRENCY Your preferred currency
CUSTOMER An encrypted version of your customer id with the store.
CUSTOMER_AUTH An indicator if you are currently logged into the store.
CUSTOMER_INFO An encrypted version of the customer group you belong to.
CUSTOMER_SEGMENT_IDS Stores the Customer Segment ID
EXTERNAL_NO_CACHE A flag, which indicates whether caching is disabled or not.
FRONTEND You sesssion ID on the server.
GUEST-VIEW Allows guests to edit their orders.
LAST_CATEGORY The last category you visited.
LAST_PRODUCT The most recent product you have viewed.
NEWMESSAGE Indicates whether a new message has been received.
NO_CACHE Indicates whether it is allowed to use cache.
PERSISTENT_SHOPPING_CART A link to information about your cart and viewing history if you have asked the site.
POLL The ID of any polls you have recently voted in.
POLLN Information on what polls you have voted on.
RECENTLYCOMPARED The items that you have recently compared.
STF Information on products you have emailed to friends.
STORE The store view or language you have selected.
USER_ALLOWED_SAVE_COOKIE Indicates whether a customer allowed to use cookies.
VIEWED_PRODUCT_IDS The products that you have recently viewed.
WISHLIST An encrypted list of products added to your Wishlist.
WISHLIST_CNT The number of items in your Wishlist.
Đăng ký và theo dõi kênh Youtube Hoa18
Khách hàng nói gì
  • Sáng nay chị nhận được bó hoa đẹp từ cửa hàng Hoa 18, Đúng hẹn như theo đơn hàng chị đặt. Về chất lượng hoa thì chị rất OK, Chị rất vui và hạnh phúc khi nhận được bó hoa tặng từ cửa hàng Hoa 18. Chị cảm ơn Cửa hàng Hoa 18 đã yêu quý, quan tâm, chăm sóc khách hàng thật chu đáo và luôn tạo niềm tin cũng như sự thiện cảm hỗ trợ khi khách hàng cần, Chị rất hài lòng về chất lượng dịch vụ của Hoa 18. Chị cảm ơn và chúc tất cả những anh chị em ở cửa hàng Hoa 18 luôn có sức khỏe tốt để mang món ăn tinh thần này đến khách hàng ngày càng nhiều hơn ..

    Chị Tuyết

    100018781

  • Lúc đầu Tôi rất băn khoăn liệu hoa có đẹp và chất lượng không khi mua trên mạng do không do chính tay mình lựa chọn. Nhưng sau khi trải nghiệm thì được người nhận đánh giá tốt. Hoa18 đã làm tốt việc lựa chọn hoa giúp khách hàng như chính người đi mua muốn lựa chọn.

    Anh Tùng

    100022495

  • Hoa rất đẹp. Hoa tặng lượt free nhưng rất có Tâm. Cảm ơn anh gửi hoa và shop

    Chị Trúc

    100022612

  • Hoa đẹp giao đúng hẹn Mình cảm ơn ạ

    Chị Thắm

    100018535

  • Hoa rất tươi, bó đẹp, tiếc là không có hình chụp nhân viên giao hàng

    Chị Tào Lành

    100015092

  • Tôi cảm thấy rất vui và hài lòng vì nhận được món quà dành cho người thân mà không phải mất nhiều tiền. Cảm ơn Shop hoa 18

    Chị Kim

    100015223

  • Hỗ trợ dịch vụ rất nhanh và chu đáo. Rất hài lòng về dịch vụ. Trân trọng cảm ơn chương trình tặng hoa miễn phí của shop.

    Chị Liên

    100015321

  • Mình đã nhận được hoa shop gửi . thật sự là quá bất ngờ & rất vui . cảm ơn shop rất nhiều . Hoa rất đẹp , rất tươi, giao hoa đúng hẹn. Thật không ngờ shop có chương trình thú vị như vậy . Chân thành cảm ơn shop.

    Chị Thuy

    100014956

  • Shop giao hoa rất tươi và đúng như trong hình, thêm nữa là giao đúng giờ hẹn. Kiểu gói và giấy gói đẹp. Cảm ơn shop. Nhất định sẽ đặt hoa18 vào những dịp sau.

    Chị Châu

    100015421

  • He thong cac ban rat chuyen nghiep. Day la lan dau tien minh su dung dich vu ben ban. Se tiep tuc ung ho va gioi thieu ban be biet ve dich vu cac ban.

    Chị Hoàng Tâm

    100017968

  • Nhận được bó hoa rất hài lòng và mẹ mình cũng rất thích. Cảm ơn Hoa18!!!! Đặt Hoa18 có thể cập nhật & theo dõi đơn hàng rất nhanh chóng, giúp mình chủ động trong việc nhận hoa hơn. 5 sao cho dịch vụ và chất lượng

    Chị Tuyền

    100020908

  • Dịch vụ tuyệt vời nhất mình từng sử dụng. Cập nhật từng phút hình ảnh đơn hàng ♥♥

    Chị Hương

    100020876

  • Dear em !
    Chị rất cám ơn công ty em đã chăm sóc khách hàng thật chu đáo, ngày sinh và cac dịp lễ, mong rằng không riêng cá nhân chị mà các khách hàng của HOA18.COM rất hài lòng với cách chăm sóc khách hàng của mình.
    Chị sẽ giới thiệu đến các cô trong trường và các đơn vị bạn sẽ biết đến hoa tươi của công ty em
    Chúc em năm mới làm ăn phát tài, phát lộc, vạn sự như ý em nhé !
    Thanks you so much.

    Chị Hà

    Trường Mầm Non Bông Hoa Nhỏ

  • Chào em,
    Cám ơn HOA18.COM đã gửi quà tặng sinh nhật cho mình rất chu đáo. Chưa thấy shop hoa tươi nào quan tâm đến khách hàng như vậy mặc dù mình chỉ mới mua hoa ở đây có 1 lần thôi.
    Hoa đẹp lắm, vợ chồng mình rất thik. Cám ơn shop nhiều lắm.
    Thân chào

    Chị Thanh Thúy

    Nhân viên văn phòng

  • Dear HOA18.COM, Lê đã nhận được hoa của HOA18.COM gửi CMSN (15/12). Lê cảm thấy rất vui và bất ngờ với DV chăm sóc khách hàng của HTPM, Lê cám ơn HTPM đã nhớ và CMSN Lê. Lê đã đặt hoa nhiều nơi nhưng không một nơi nào nhớ đến ngày sn của khách hàng để ĐT chúc mừng và tặng hoa. Hoa nhận được lại rất đẹp và đúng loại hoa Lê thích ( nên vui sướng lần 2 :) ). Lê sẽ giới thiệu thêm bạn bè, đồng nghiệp đặt hoa tại HTPM. Riêng Lê cảm nhận hoa của HTPM cắm nhìn rất sang, mẫu mã đẹp.
    Một lần nữa cám ơn HTPM đã cho Lê món quà bất ngờ và một niềm vui không hề nhỏ.
    Thân mến,

    Ms. Lê

    CTY CP XD Sài Gòn